scheduleTokyo」タグアーカイブ

東京の陸上競技のスケジュールは? 2020?

東京の陸上競技のスケジュールは? 2020?
The full list of track and field events from the Olympic Stadium

Athletics will take centre stage during the second week of the 東京オリンピック なので チームGB’s captain, ディナアッシャースミス, goes for gold in both the 100m and 200m.

World heptathlon champion カタリーナジョンソントンプソン will reignite her rivalry with Nafi Thiam in Tokyo, while a host of emerging stars have their eyes on glory for Great Britain.

Asher-Smith will have to defy Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce, with the 34-year-old Jamaican targeting a third Olympic 100m gold, while American Trayvon Bromell is the favourite in the men’s race, with Christian Coleman absent due to his suspension.

World record holders Karsten Warholm, シドニーマクラフリン, Sifan Hassan and Armand Duplantis are among those aiming to win their first Olympic golds, while Team GB’s Holly Bradshaw has high hopes in the pole vault.

Here is a list of the athletics schedule in full (all times BST):

金曜日 30 7月 01:00 – 03:30

  • Men’s 3000m Steeplechase Round 1
  • Men’s High Jump Qualifying Round
  • Men’s Discus Throw Qualifying Round
  • Women’s 800m Round 1
  • Men’s 400m Hurdles Round 1
  • Women’s 100m Round 1

金曜日 30 7月 11:00 – 13:00

  • Women’s 5000m Round 1
  • Women’s Triple Jump Qualifying Round
  • Women’s Shot Put Qualifying Round
  • Mixed 4 x 400m Relay Round 1
  • Men’s 10,000m Final

土曜日 31 7月 01:00 – 03:00

  • Women’s 400m Hurdles Round 1
  • Women’s Discus Throw Qualifying Round
  • Men’s Pole Vault Qualifying Round
  • Men’s 800m Round 1
  • Women’s 100m Hurdles Qualifying Round
  • Men’s 100m Preliminary Round

土曜日 31 7月 11:00 – 13:55

  • Men’s Long Jump Qualifying Round
  • Women’s 100m Semifinals
  • Men’s 100m Round 1
  • Men’s Discus Throw Final
  • Women’s 800m Semifinals
  • Mixed 4 x 400m Relay Final
  • Women’s 100m Final

日曜日 1 8月 01:10 – 03:00

  • Women’s Hammer Throw Qualifying Round
  • Women’s 3000m Steeplechase Round 1
  • Women’s Long Jump Qualifying Round
  • Women’s Shot Put Final
  • Men’s 400m Round 1

日曜日 1 8月 11:00 – 13:55

  • Men’s High Jump Final
  • Men’s 100m Semifinals
  • Women’s 100m Hurdles Semifinals
  • Women’s Triple Jump Final
  • Men’s 800m Semifinals
  • Men’s 400m Hurdles Semifinals
  • Men’s 100m Final

月曜 2 8月 01:00 – 03:55

  • Men’s Hammer Throw Qualifying Round
  • Women’s 1500m Round 1
  • Men’s Long Jump Final
  • Women’s 200m Round 1
  • Women’s 100m Hurdles Final

月曜 2 8月 11:00 – 14:00

  • Women’s Pole Vault Qualifying Round
  • Women’s 200m Semifinals
  • Women’s Discus Throw Final
  • Men’s 400m Semifinals
  • Women’s 400m Hurdles Semifinals
  • Men’s 3000m Steeplechase Final
  • Women’s 5000m Final

火曜日 3 8月 01:00 – 04:35

  • Men’s Triple Jump Qualifying Round
  • Men’s 1500m Round 1
  • Women’s Javelin Throw Qualifying Round
  • Women’s 400m Round 1
  • Women’s Long Jump Final
  • Men’s 200m Round 1
  • Men’s 400m Hurdles Final

火曜日 3 8月 11:00 – 13:55

  • Men’s 110m Hurdles Round 1
  • Men’s Shot Put Qualifying Round
  • Men’s Pole Vault Final
  • Men’s 5000m Round 1
  • Women’s Hammer Throw Final
  • Men’s 200m Semifinals
  • Women’s 800m Final
  • Women’s 200m Final

水曜日 4 8月 01:00 – 03:25

  • Men’s Decathlon 100m
  • Men’s Javelin Throw Qualifying Round
  • Women’s Heptathlon 100m Hurdles
  • Men’s Decathlon Long Jump
  • Women’s Heptathlon High Jump
  • Men’s 110m Hurdles Semifinals
  • Women’s 400m Hurdles Final
  • Men’s Decathlon Shot Put

水曜日 4 8月 09:30 – 14:00

  • Men’s Decathlon High Jump
  • Women’s 1500m Semifinals
  • Women’s Heptathlon Shot Put
  • Women’s 400m Semifinals
  • Women’s 3000m Steeplechase Final
  • Men’s Hammer Throw Final
  • Women’s Heptathlon 200m
  • Men’s 800m Final
  • Men’s Decathlon 400m
  • Men’s 200m Final

木曜日 5 8月 01:00 – 07:05

  • Men’s Decathlon 110m Hurdles
  • Women’s High Jump Qualifying Round
  • Women’s Heptathlon Long Jump
  • Men’s Decathlon Discus Throw
  • 婦人向け 4 x 100m Relay Round 1
  • Men’s Triple Jump Final
  • Men’s Shot Put Final
  • Men’s 4 x 100m Relay Round 1
  • Men’s 110m Hurdles Final
  • Men’s Decathlon Pole Vault
  • Women’s Heptathlon Javelin Throw

木曜日 5 8月 08:30 – 10:05

  • Men’s 20km Race Walk

木曜日 5 8月 11:00 – 13:45

  • Men’s Decathlon Javelin Throw
  • Women’s Pole Vault Final
  • 婦人向け 4 x 400m Relay Round 1
  • Men’s 1500m Semifinals
  • Men’s 400m Final
  • Women’s Heptathlon 800m
  • Men’s Decathlon 1500m

金曜日 6 8月 21:30 (木曜日) – 02:00

  • Men’s 50km Race Walk

金曜日 6 8月 08:30 – 10:15

  • Women’s 20km Race Walk

金曜日 6 8月 11:50 – 14:55

  • Men’s 4 x 400m Relay Round 1
  • Women’s Javelin Throw Final
  • Men’s 5000m Final
  • Women’s 400m Final
  • Women’s 1500m Final
  • 婦人向け 4 x 100m Relay Final
  • Men’s 4 x 100m Relay Final

土曜日 7 8月 23:00 (金曜日) – 02:15

  • Women’s Marathon

土曜日 7 8月 11:00 – 14:20

  • Women’s High Jump Final
  • Women’s 10,000m Final
  • Men’s Javelin Throw Final
  • Men’s 1500m Final
  • 婦人向け 4 x 400m Relay Final
  • Men’s 4 x 400m Relay Final

日曜日 8 8月 23:00 (土曜日) – 01:45

  • Men’s Marathon